Spring Leagues at Mulligan’s Island  (week of April 12 to week of May 29)
Sunday Women’s Fours
Sunday Any Fours
Monday Men’s Fours
Tuesday Men’s Fours
Wednesday Coed Sixes
Thursday Coed Fours
Friday Any Fours

Summer Leagues at Mulligan’s Island (week of June 2 to week of Aug 25)
Sunday Any Fours Winners “Spike Down Thotiana”
Sunday High School Girls Fours Winners “Raptors 2.0”
Monday Men’s A (adult only) Fours Winners “Justin A’s Team”
Monday Women’s A (Adult only) Fours Winners “Rough Sets”
Tuesday Men’s B (adult only) Fours Winners “Just Team Three”
Tuesday Women’s B (adult only) Fours Winners “The Grateful Digs”
Wednesday Coed A Sixes Winners “The Antibodies”
Wednesday Coed B Sixes Winners “Six Packs”
Thursday Coed A Fours Winners “In Your Face-mask”
Thursday Coed B Fours Winners “Already Winded”
Friday Any A Fours Winners “Max L’s Team”
Friday Any B Fours Winners “Zach F’s Team”

Double Header Summer Leagues at Mulligan’s Island 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm (week of July 9 to week of Aug 23)
Monday Double Header High School Boys Fours Winners “Heeby Gleebys”
Tuesday Double Header Middle School Fours Winners “River-side Out”
Wednesday Double Header High School Girls Fours Winners “Sandy Aces”
Thursday Double Header Men’s Doubles Winners “Marc and Jack”
Friday Double Header High School Girls Fours Winners “Sarah B’s Team”

Double Header Summer Leagues at Mulligan’s Island 11:00 am to 2:00 pm (week of July 9 to week of Aug 23)
Tuesday Double Header Female Doubles Winners “Madison and Madison”
Wednesday Double Header High School Girls Fours Winners “Sand Eaters”
Thursday Double Header Any Doubles Winners “Rande and Jake”

Summer Leagues at Hillside Country Club (week of June 13 to week of Aug 23)
Thursday Any Sixes winners “The Antibodies 2”

Fall Leagues at Mulligan’s Island (week of Sept 3 to week of Oct 20)
Sunday Any Fours 9am to noon winners “CCTV”
Sunday JV Girls Fours noon to 3pm winners “The Unknowns”
Sunday High School Coed Fours 3pm to 6pm winners “Grace’s Aces”
Sunday Any Fours 6pm to 9pm winners “Mike B’s Team”
Monday Men’s Fours winners “Donald Bump”
Tuesday Men’s Fours winners “My Blast Boys”
Wednesday High School Girls Any Fours 3:30 pm to 6:00 pm winners “The Knights”
Wednesday Coed Sixes winners “Andy S’s Team”
Thursday Coed Fours winners “Sandy Panties”
Friday Any Fours winners “Nadia’s Peasants”
Saturday Any Doubles noon to 3pm winners “Doom On You”
Saturday Any Doubles 3pm to 6pm winners “Robbie S’s Team”
Saturday Women’s Triples 6pm to 9pm winners “Max’s Angels”

0
Stay up to date on leagues, tournaments, Blast Volleyball, clinics and events. Sign up Now!
Hello. Add your message here.